Join us

BSMU Vk.comBSMu on FacebookBSMU on TwitterBSMU on YouTube Subscribe our news

Дні народження

7 листопада
Білоус В.І.
Овчаренко О.Г.
Слободян К.В.
Томка І.Є.

8 листопада
Єрмійчук Л.П.
Більцан О.В.
Мочернюк М.І.

9 листопада

Пасько Т.В.

10 листопада
Білецький С.В.
Рабська Т.М.

11 листопада
Козик О.В.
Одоржоховська О.І.

12 листопада
Лехкун Г.В.
Телеки М.М.

13 листопада
Григор'єва Н.П.
Косуба Р.Б.

14 листопада
Беженар М.М.
Гнатюк М.Г.
Гринько Н.В.
Леонтій Т.О.
Павлуник І.І.
Ференчук Є.О.

15 листопада
Безарова Г.І.
Гаєвська М.Ю.
Демкович В.В.
Маринчина І.М.
Шаповалов В.П.

16 листопада
Антофійчук М.П.
Хухліна О.С.
Чапара М.І.

17 листопада
Лаврова О.М.
Сидорчук Р.І.

18 листопада
Васюк В.Л.
Жуковська А.О.
Самойленко С.В.

19 листопада
Пашковський В.М.
Савка С.Д.
Урсарюк М.В.
Чернюх О.Г.

20 листопада
Білов М.Є.
Багажевська В.О.
Владиченко К.А.
Кондратенко С.І.
Никоряк Т.В.
Панченко Ю.В.

21 листопада
Данилишин Т.М.
Швець В.І.
Шинкура В.М.
Яковичук Н.Д.

BSMU units

Name of subdivision

Head/official

Full name

Contacts

Educational Department with the Sector of Educational Quality Monitoring and Information-Analytical Providing  

Head, Associate Professor

Khodorovsky Volodymyr Mykhaylovych

551630, i/o tel. 122

Sector of Educational Quality Monitoring and Information-Analytical Providing   

Head, Associate Professor

Tkach Yelizaveta Petrivna

573910, i/o tel. 222

Scientific Council

Scientific secretary

Pavlunyk Ivan Ivanovych

524078, i/o tel. 121

Scientific-Therapeutic Department with Innovation Development Sector

Pro-rector, Professor

Ivashchuk Oleksandr Ivanovych

551739, i/o tel. 104

Department of Doctoral, Post-Graduate, Magistracy and Clinical Residency Courses

Head, Professor

Bulyk Roman Yevgenovych

551739, i/o tel.

Therapeutic Department

Pro-rector, Professor

Iftodiy Andriyan Georgiyovych

546850, i/o tel.

Innovation Development Sector

Head, Associate Professor

Ungurian Volodymyr Petrovych

524078, i/o tel. 121

Specialized Scientific Council on Specialty 14.01.03 - Surgery

Scientific Secretary, Doctor of Medical Science

Shkvarkovsky Igor Volodymyrovych

Specialized Scientific Council on Specialties: 14.03.04 – Pathologic Physiology, 14.01.10 - Pediatiatrics

Scientific Secretary, Candidate of Medical Science

Tymofiychuk Inga Romanivna

 Department of International Relations

Head

Mocherniuk Maryana Igorivna

585811

Medical-Psychological Centre

Head, Associate Professor

Polishchuk Oleksandr Yuriyovych

902023

Department of Practical Training

Haed, Associate Professor

Antofiychuk Mykola Petrovych

513240, i/o tel.

Preparatory Faculty for Ukrainian Citizens

Head, Associate Professor

Chornous Vitaliy Oleksandrovych

902209

Personnel Department

Head

Postnikova Lina Viktorivna

525243, i/o tel.

Administrative Support Office

Head

Cherevchuk Orysia Vasylivna

523546, i/o tel.

Students’ Support Office

Head

Aleksandrova Olena Petrivna

559319

Accounting Department

Chief Accountant

Ostafiychuk Alla Volodymyrivna

523835, i/o tel.

Planned-Economic Department

Deputy Rector on Economic Affairs

Ivashchuk Tetiana Volodymyrivna

525059, i/o tel. 106

Department of Metrological and Technical Supply

Head

Kostenko Viktor Volodymyrovych

573948, 523563

Editorial-Publishing Department

Head

Suliatytsky Tadey Vasyliovych

572986

University Historical-Medical Museum

Director

Bilous Volodymyr Ivanovych

520144

Library

Head

Tsymbal Valentyna Ivanivna

35243

Archives

Head

Balabushko Svitlana Stepanivna

538384

Civil Defense Staff

Head

Stefanchuk Vasyl Ivanovych

524636

Labour Safety Department

Chief Engineer

Yaskevych Oleksandr Vitaliyovych

525152

Juridical Department

University Lawyer

Gordey Valeriy Stepanovych

559287, i/o tel.

Administrative-Economic Unit with Departments of Chief Power Engineering Specialist, Mechanical Engineer, Facilities and Equipment Supplies, and Utility Service

Deputy Rector on AEW

Skrynchuk Petro Korniyovych

553765, i/o tel.

Palace of Culture “Academichny”

Head

Golovko Viktor Dmytrovych

520144

Hostel № 1

Supervisor

Usatyi Vadym Volodymyrovych

525782

Hostel №2

Supervisor

Navchuk Igor Vasyliovych

538450

Hostel №3

Supervisor

Randiuk Yuriy Oleksandrovych

538614

Hostel №4

Supervisor

Petrashchuk Arestiya Georgiyivna

538402

Hostel №5

Supervisor

Bodnariuk Dmytro Denysovych

530297

Administrative Building

Supervisor

Syvokorovska Vira Oleksandrivna

524216

Educational Building,

2, Bogomolets str.

Supervisor

Busarova Koka Andriyivna

36089

 Educational Building,

 3, Ryzka str.

Supervisor

Tyron Galyna Vasylivna

523963

                               Educational Building,

 2, Guzar str.

Supervisor

Tunek Olga Andriyivna

33333

 Educational Building,

 15, Fedkovych str.

Supervisor

Nikitina Nataliya Valeriyivna

33021

 Educational Building,

 9, Tselan str.

Supervisor

Shpiniova Olga Mykolayivna

523563

 Educational Building,

 42, Kobylianska str.

Supervisor

Shpiniova Olga Mykolayivna

524544

Educational Building,

17-a, Chornonorska str. (block “B”)

Supervisor

Gutsul Mykola Georgiyovych

538200

 Educational Building, 3, Chervonoarmiyska str.

Supervisor

Borcha Yadviga Kazymyrivna

525255

Educational Building,

2, Marko Vovchok str.

Supervisor

529869

Recreation Summer Camp “Zdorovya”, the village of Repuzhyntsi

Head

Tovkach Yuriy Vasyliovych

555561, 03737-24444